Looking for a Section III football schedule for schools in upstate New York? Here's a complete listing of upcoming games. 

This schedule was posted on Section3athletics.org, note it's subject to change:

Class AA-2

Auburn Maroon

8/29/15 Scrimmage RFA A 10:00am

9/4/15 Binghamton D 11:00am

9/11/15 Horseheads H 6:30pm

9/18/15 Bville H 6:30 PM

9/25/15 CNS A 7:00PM

10/2/15 F-M H 6:30 PM

10/10/15 Proctor A 1:30 PM

10/16/15 Henninger H 6:300pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Baldwinsville Bees

8/30/15 Scrimmage Liverpool A 10:00am

9/3/15 Victor D 8:00pm

9/11/15 Union Endicott H 6:30pm

9/18/15 Auburn A 6:30 PM

9/25/15 F-M A 7:00PM

10/2/15 Proctor H 6:30 PM

10/9/15 Henninger H 6:30 PM

10/16/15 CNS A 7:00pm

10/24/ - x-over/playoff

 

CNS Northstars

8/29/15 Scrimmage CBA A 10:00am

9/3/15 Kingston D 5:00pm

9/11/15 Liverpool H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Proctor H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Auburn H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Henninger A 6:30 PM

10/9/15 F-M A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 BVille H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

F-M Hornets

8/29/15 Scrimmage Nottingham A 10:00am

9/4/15 ESM H 7:00pm

9/11/15 Vestal A 7:00pm

9/19/15 Henninger A 1:00 PM

9/25/15 BVille H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Auburn A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 CNS H 7:00 PM

10/17/15 Proctor A 1:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Henninger Black Knights

8/29/15 Scrimmage West Genny A 10:00am

9/4/15 Newburgh D 2:00pm

9/12/15 Corning H 1:00pm

9/19/15 F-M H 1:00 PM

9/26/15 Proctor A 1:30PM

10/2/15 CNS H 6:30 PM

10/9/15 BVille A 6:30 PM

10/16/15 Auburn A 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Utica Proctor Raiders

8/29/15 Scrimmage Corcoran H 10:00am

9/4/15 Whitesboro A 7:00pm

9/11/15 Ithaca A 7:00pm

9/18/15 CNS A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 Henninger H 1:30PM

10/2/15 Bville A 6:30 PM

10/10/15 Auburn H 1:30 PM

10/17/15 FM H 1:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class AA-1

CBA Brothers

8/29/15 Scrimmage CNS H 10:00am

9/4/15 Aquinas D 8:00pm

9/11/15 RFA H 6:30pm

9/18/15 Corcoran A 6:00 PM

9/25/15 Nottingham H 6:30PM

10/2/15 Liverpool A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 West Genny A 6:00 PM

10/16/15 Central Square H 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Central Square Red Hawks

8/29/15 Scrimmage Watertown A 10:00am

9/4/15 West Genny H 6:00pm

9/11/15 Nottingham A 6:30pm

9/19/15 Elmira A 1:30 PM

9/25/15 Liverpool A 7:00PM

10/2/15 Corcoran H 6:30 PM

10/9/15 RFA H 6:30 PM

10/16/15 CBA A 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Corcoran Cougars

8/29/15 Scrimmage Proctor A 10:00am

9/4/15 Liverpool A 7:00pm

9/11/15 West Genny A 6:00pm

9/18/15 CBA H 6:00 PM

9/25/15 RFA A 7:00PM

10/2/15 Central Square A 6:30 PM

10/9/15 Maine-Endwell H 6:00 PM

10/16/15 Nottingham H 6:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Liverpool Warriors 

8/29/15 Scrimmage BVille H 10:00am

9/4/15 Corcoran H 7:00pm

9/11/15 CNS A 7:00pm

9/18/15 RFA A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Central Square H 7:00PM

10/2/15 CBA H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Nottingham A 6:30 PM

10/16/15 West Genny A 6:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Nottingham Bulldogs 

8/29/15 Scrimmage F-M H 10:00am

9/4/15 RFA H 6:30pm

9/11/15 Central Square H 6:30pm

9/18/15 West Genny A 6:00 PM

9/25/15 CBA A 6:30PM

10/3/15 Elmira A 1:30 PM

10/9/15 Liverpool H 6:30 PM

10/16/15 Corcoran H 6:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

RFA Black Knights 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Auburn H 10:00am

9/4/15 Nottingham A 6:30 PM

9/11/15 CBA A 6:30pm

9/18/15 Liverpool H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Corcoran H 7:00PM

10/2/15 West Genny H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Central Square A 6:30 PM

10/16/15 Ithaca A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

West Genesee Wildcats

8/29/15 Scrimmage Henninger H 10:00am

9/4/15 Central Square A 6:30 PM

9/11/15 Corcoran A 6:00pm

9/18/15 Nottingham H 6:00 PM

9/26/15 Johnson City A 1:30PM

10/2/15 RFA A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 CBA H 6:00 PM

10/16/15 Liverpool H 6:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class A National

Carthage Comets 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Oswego A 10:00am

9/4/15 Fulton H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Whitesboro H 7:00pm

9/18/15 I-R H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 J-D A 7:00PM

10/2/15 Watertown H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 N-H A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 ESM A 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Indian River Warriors 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Fulton A 10:00am

9/4/15 Oswego A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Watertown H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Carthage A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Whitesboro A 7:00PM

10/2/15 N-H H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Fowler H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 J-D A 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

New Hartford Spartans 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Fowler A 10:00am

9/4/15 J-D H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 ESM H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Whitesboro H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Watertown A 7:00PM

10/2/15 I-R A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Carthage H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Oswego S 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Watertown Cyclones 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Cemtral Square H 10:00am

9/6/15 East Rochester D 2:00 PM

9/11/15 I-R A 7:00pm

9/18/15 Central Square H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 N-H H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Carthage A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Whitesboro H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Fulton A 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Whitesboro Warriors 

8/29/15 Scrimmage ESM H 10:00am

9/4/15 Proctor H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Carthage A 7:00pm

9/18/15 N-H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 I-R H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Fulton H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Watertown A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Fowler A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class A American

ESM Spartans 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Whitesboro A 10:00am

9/4/15 F-M A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 N-H A 7:00pm

9/18/15 J-D H 6:30 PM

9/25/15 Fowler A 6:00PM

10/2/15 Oswego H 6:30 PM

10/9/15 Fulton A 6:30 PM

10/16/15 Carthage H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Fowler Falcons 

8/29/15 Scrimmage N-H H 10:00am

9/4/15 Horseheads A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Oswego A 7:00pm

9/18/15 Fulton H 6:00 PM

9/25/15 ESM H 6:00PM

10/2/15 J-D A 6:30 PM

10/9/15 I-R A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Whitesboro H 6:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Fulton Red Raiders

8/29/15 Scrimmage I-R H 10:00am

9/4/15 Carthage A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 J-D H 6:30pm

9/18/15 Fowler A 6:00 PM

9/25/15 Oswego H 6:30PM

10/2/15 Whitesboro A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 ESM H 6:30 PM

10/16/15 Watertown H 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Jamesville-Dewitt Red Rams 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Solvay A 10:00am

9/4/15 N-H A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Fulton A 6:30pm

9/18/15 ESM A 6:30 PM

9/25/15 Carthage H 6:30PM

10/2/15 Fowler H 6:30 PM

10/9/15 Oswego A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 I-R H 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Oswego Buccaneers 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Carthage H 10:00am

9/2/15 I-R h 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Fowler H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Watertown A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Fulton A 6:30PM

10/2/15 ESM A 6:30 PM

10/9/15 J-D H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 N-H H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class B East

Camden Blue Devils

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 CVA A 7:00 PM

9/12/15 VVS A 2:00pm

9/18/15 Mexico A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 S-J H 7:00PM

10/2/15 CAZ H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Canastota H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Oneida H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Cazenovia Lakers

8/29/15 Scrimmage Marcellus,Chitt/Skan A 5:00pm

9/?/15 Amsterdam D ? PM

9/12/15 Mexico H 1:30pm

9/18/15 S-J A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 Oneida H 1:30PM

10/2/15 Camden A 7:00 PM

10/10/15 VVS A 2:00 PM

10/17/15 CVA H 1:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Central Valley Thunder

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 Camden H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 H-P H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Oneida A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 VVS H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Mexico H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 S-J A 7:00 PM

10/17/15 Caz A 1:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Mexico Tigers

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 S-J D 8:00 PM

9/12/15 Caz A 1:30pm

9/18/15 Camden H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Phoenix A 4:00PM

10/2/15 CVA A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Oneida H 7:00 PM

10/17/15 VVS A 2:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Oneida Indians

8/29/15 Scrimmage Mar/Chitt/Skan

9/4/15 VVS H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 S-J A 7:00pm

9/18/15 CVA H 7:00 PM

9/26/15 Caz A 1:30PM

10/2/15 General Brown H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Mexico A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Camden A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

South Jefferson Spartans

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/6/15 Mexico D 8:00 PM

9/12/15 Oneida H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Caz H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Camden A 7:00PM

10/2/15 VVS H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 CVA H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Lowville A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Red Devils

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 Oneida A 7:00 PM

9/12/15 Camden H 2:00pm

9/19/15 N-D H 2:00 PM

9/25/15 CVA A 7:00PM

10/2/15 S-J A 7:00 PM

10/10/15 Caz H 2:00 PM

10/17/15 Mexico H 2:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class B West

Chittenango Bears

8/29/15 Scrimmage Caz/Oneida

9/4/15 Skaneateles H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 SYR-IT H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Marcellus H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Homer A 7:00PM

10/2/15 Cortland A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Westhill A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Solvay A 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

Cortland Purple Tigers

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 Westhill H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Homer A 7:00pm

9/18/15 SYR-IT H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Marcellus A 7:00PM

10/2/15 Chittenango A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Solvay H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Skaneateles A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Homer Trojans

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 SYR I-T A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Cortland H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Solvay A 6:30 PM

9/25/15 Chittenango H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Skaneateles H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Marcellus H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Westhill H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Marcellus Mustangs 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Caz H

9/4/15 Solvay H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Skaneateles A 7:00pm

9/18/15 Chittenango A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Cortland H 7:00PM

10/2/15 Westhill A 6:30 PM

10/9/15 Homer H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 SYR-IT A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Syracuse I-T Eagles

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 Homer H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Chittenango A 7:00pm

9/18/15 Cortland A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Westhill A 6:30PM

10/2/15 Solvay H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Skaneateles A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Marcellus H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Skaneateles Lakers 

8/29/15 Scrimmage Caz A 5:00pm

9/4/15 Chittenango A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Marcellus H 7:00pm

9/18/15 Westhill H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 Solvay A 6:30PM

10/2/15 Homer A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 SYR-IT H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Cortland H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Solvay Bearcats 

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 Marcellus A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Westhill A 6:30pm

9/18/15 Homer H 6:30 PM

9/25/15 Skaneateles H 6:30PM

10/2/15 SYR-IT A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 Cortland A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 Chittenango H 6:30pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Westhill Warriors 

8/29/15 Scrimmage

9/4/15 Cortland A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 Solvay H 6:30pm

9/18/15 Skaneateles A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 SYR-IT H 6:30PM

10/2/15 Marcellus H 6:30 PM

10/9/15 Chittenango A 7:00 PM

10/16/16 Homer A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class C East

Frankfort-Schuyler Maroon Knights 

8/29/15 Scrimmage TBD

9/5/15 Sauquoit H 7:00pm

9/11/15 West Canada H 700pm

9/18/15 HP A 2:00 PM

9/25/15 ND H 7:00PM

10/3/15 L-F A 1:00 PM

10/9/15 Phoenix A 4:00 PM

10/16/15 Herkimer H 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Herkimer Magicians 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - Canastota H 7:00 PM

9/12/15 - Westmoreland A 1:00 PM

9/18/15 - L-F H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - J-E A 6:30 PM

10/3/15 - ND A 2:00 PM

10/9/15 - H-P H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -F-S A 7:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Holland Patent Golden Knights 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/05/14 - S-E H 2:00 PM

9/11/15 - CVA A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - F-S H 2:00 PM

9/26/15 - L-F A 1:00 PM

10/03/15 Phoenix H 2:00 PM

10/9/15 - Herkimer A 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -ND H 2:00 PM

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Little Falls Mounties 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Lowville H 1:00 PM

9/11/15 S-V A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 Herkimer A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 - H-P H 1:00 PM

10/03/15 -F-S H 1:00 PM

10/10/15 -ND A 2:00 PM

10/17/15 -Adirondack H 1:00 PM

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Utica Notre Dame Jugglers 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/6/15 - Newark Valley D 5:00 PM

9/12/15 -Dolgeville H 2:00 PM

9/19/15 - VVS A 2:00 PM

9/25/15 - F-S A 7:00pm

10/3/15 - Herkimer H 2:00pm

10/10/15 - L-F H 2:00pm

10/17/17 - H-P A 2:00pm

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

Class C North

Adirondack Wildcats

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - F-S H 2:00 PM

9/12/15 - Lowville H 2:00 PM

9/18/15 - T-I A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - IHC A 6:30 PM

10/03/15 -Pulaski H 2:00 PM

10/09/15 -G-B A 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -L-F A 1:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

General Brown Lions 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - Phoenix A 4:00 PM

9/11/15 -IHC A 6:30 PM

9/18/15 - Pulaski H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - Lowville H 7:00 PM

10/02/15 - Oneida A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 - Adirondack H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 - T-I A 7:00 PM

10/23/ - x-over/playoff

 

IHC Cavaliers 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - J-E H 6:30 PM

9/11/15 - G-B H 6:30 PM

9/18/15 - Lowville A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - Adirondack H 6:30 PM

10/03/15 -L-F-P A 12:00 PM

10/9/15 - T-I H 6:30 PM

10/17/15 - Pulaski A 1:00 PM

10/23/14- x-over/playoff

 

Lowville Raiders 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - L-F A 1:00 PM

9/12/15 - Adirondack A 2:00 PM

9/18/15 - IHC H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - General Brown A 7:00 PM

10/02/15 -T-I A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 -Pulaski H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -S-H H 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Pulaski Blue Devils 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - B-L A 7:00 PM

9/12/15 - APW H 1:00 PM

9/18/15 - G-B A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 - T-I H 1:00 PM

10/03/15- Adirondack H 2:00 PM

10/9/15 - Lowville A 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -IHC H 1:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Thousand Island Vikings 

8/19/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - L-F-P A 12:00pm

9/11/15 -Sandy Creek H 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - Adirondack H 7:00 PM

9/26/15 - Pulaski A 1:00 PM

10/02/15- Lowville H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 - IHC A 6:30 PM

10/16/14 - General Brown H 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Class C West

Bishop Ludden Knights

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - Pulaski H 7:00pm

9/12/15 -B-G A 1:00 PM

9/18/15 - J-E A 6:30 PM

9/25/15 - L-F-P H 7:00 PM

10/02/15 -Canastota H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 - S-E A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -Phoenix H 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Canastota Raiders 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - Herkimer A 7:00pm

9/11/15 -M-E-H A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 -L-F-P H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - S-E H 7:00 PM

10/02/15 -B-L A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 - Camden A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -Jordan-Elbridge H 7:00 PM

10/24/14 - x-over/playoff

 

Jordan-Elbridge Eagles 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - IHC A 6:30pm

9/11/15 -Weedsport A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - B-L H 6:30 PM

9/25/15 - Herkimer H 6:30 PM

10/02/15 -S-E A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 - L-F-P H 6:30 PM

10/16/15 -Canastota A 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Lafayette-Fabius-Pompey 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - T-I H 12:00 PM

9/11/15 -C-M A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - Canastota A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - B-L A 7:00 PM

10/03/15 -IHC H 12:00 PM

10/9/15 - Jordan-Elbridge A 6:30 PM

10/17/15 -S-E H 12:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Phoenix Firebirds 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - G-B H 4:00 PM

9/11/15 -Onondaga A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - S-E A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - Mexico H 4:00 PM

10/03/15 -H-P A 2:00 PM

10/9/15 - F-S H 4:00 PM

10/16/15 -B-L A 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Class D East

Dolgeville Blue Devils 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Waterville H 1:30 PM

9/12/15 - ND A 2:00 PM

9/18/15 - M-M A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 - WCV H 1:30 PM

10/03/15 -Westmoreland A 1:00 PM

10/10/14 -ME/Ham H 1:30 PM

10/17/14 -C-M H 1:30 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Morrisville-Eaton/Hamilton Cobras 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Cooperstown A 2:00 PM

9/11/15 - Canastota H 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - WCV A 1:30 PM

9/25/15 - Westmoreland H 7:00 PM

10/3/15 - B-G A 1:30 PM

10/10/15 -Dolgeville A 1:30 PM

10/16/15 -M-M H 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Mount Markham Mustangs 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - S-V H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 -S-E A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - Dolgeville H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - Weedsport H 7:00 PM

10/3/15 - WCV A 1:30 PM

10/9/15 - Westmoreland H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -ME/Ham A 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

West Canada Valley Indians 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - S-L A 7:00 PM

9/11/15 - F-S A 7:00 PM

9/19/15 - ME/Ham H 1:30 PM

9/26/15 - Dolgeville A 1:30 PM

10/03/15 -M-M H 1:30 PM

10/10/15 -S-C H 1:30 PM

10/17/15 -Westmoreland A 1:00pm

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Westmoreland Bulldogs 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Oriskany A 1:00 PM

9/12/15 -Herkimer H 1:00 PM

9/19/15 -Onondaga H 1:00 PM

9/25/15- M-E-H A 7:00 PM

10/03/15 -Dolgeville H 1:00 PM

10/9/15 -M-M A 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -WCV H 1:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Class D West

Bishop Grimes Cobras

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Tully H 1:00 PM

9/12/15 -B-L H 1:00 PM

9/18/15 - Cato-Meridian A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 - Onondaga H 1:00 PM

10/3/15 -M-E-H H 1:00 PM

10/9/15 -Weedsport A 7:00 PM

10/17/15- S-C A 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Cato-Meridian Blue Devils 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Hannibal A 12:00 PM

9/11/15 -L-F-P H 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - B-G H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - Sandy Creek A 7:00 PM

10/02/15 - Weedsport A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 - Onondaga H 7:00 PM

10/17/15 - Dolgeville A 1:30 PM

10/23/14 - x-over/playoff

 

Onondaga Tigers 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - APW A 12:00 PM

9/11/15 - Phoenix H 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - Westmoreland A 1:00 PM

9/25/15 - B-G A 1:00 PM

10/2/15 -Sandy Creek H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 -Cato-Meridian A 7:00 PM

10/17/14 -Weedsport H 1:30 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Sandy Creek Comets 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - B-R H 7:00 PM

9/11/15 - T-I A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - Weedsport H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - Cato-Meridian H 7:00 PM

10/2/15 -Onondaga A 7:00 PM

10/10/14 -WCV A 1:30 PM

10/16/15 -B-G H 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

Weedsport Warriors

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - P-B A 7:00 PM

9/11/3 - J-E H 7:00 PM

9/18/15 - Sandy Creek A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 - M-M A 7:00 PM

10/02/14 -Cato-Meridian H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 -B-G H 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -Onondaga A 7:00 PM

10/23/15 - x-over/playoff

 

NFF EAST

Beaver River Beavers

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - S-C A 7:00 PM

9/12/15 -Clinton H 1:00 PM

9/19/15 -Hannibal A 12:00 PM

9/27/15 -NY Mills A 1:00 PM

10/03/15 -SV H 1:00 PM

10/10/15 -Cooperstown H 1:00 PM

10/17/15 -S-L H 1:00 PM

10/23/15 - Waterville A 7:00pm

 

Cooperstown Hawkeys 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - M-E-H H 2:00 PM

9/11/15 -P-B A 7:00 PM

9/19/15 -Tully H 2:00 PM

9/25/15 -Waterville A 7:00 PM

10/02/15 -NY Mills H 2:00 PM

10/10/15 -B-R A 1:00 PM

10/16/15 -S-V A 7:00 PM

10/24/15 -S-L H 2:00pm

 

New York Mills Marauders 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Clinton A 2:00pm

9/12/15 -Oriskany H 1:00 PM

9/19/15 -P-B H 1:00 PM

9/26/15 -B-R H 1:00 PM

10/03/15 -Adirondack H 1:00 PM

10/9/15 -S-L A 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -Waterville H 1:00 PM

10/23/14 - South Lewis A 7:00pm

 

Sauquoit Valley Indians 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - M-M A 7:00pm

9/11/15 -L-F H 7:00 PM

9/19/15 -Clinton A 2:00 PM

9/25/15 -S-L H 7:00 PM

10/03/15 -B-R A 1:00 PM

10/9/15 -Waterville A 7:00 PM

10/16/15 -Cooperstown H 7:00 PM

10/23/14 -NY Mills H 7:00pm

 

South Lewis Falcons 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - West Canada H 7:00pm

9/11/15 -Tully A 7:00 PM

9/18/15 -APW H 7:00 PM

9/25/15 -S-V A 7:00 PM

10/02/15 -Waterville H 7:00 PM

10/9/15 -NY Mills H 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -B-R A 1:00 PM

10/24/15 -Cooperstown A 2:00pm

 

Waterville Indians 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Dolgeville A 1:30pm

9/11/15 -Hannibal H 7:00 PM

9/18/15 -Oriskany H 7:00 PM

9/26/15 -Cooperstown A 2:00 PM

10/02/15 -S-L A 7:00 PM

10/9/15 -S-V H 7:00 PM

10/17/15 -NY Mills A 1:00 PM

10/23/15 -B-R H 7:00pm

 

NFF WEST

APW Rebels

8/39/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Onondaga H 12:00 PM

9/12/15 -Pulaski A 1:00 PM

9/18/15 -S-L A 7:00 PM

9/26/15 -Tully H 12:00 PM

10/03/15 -Hannibal H 12:00 PM

10/10/15 -Clinton A 2:00 PM

10/16/15 -P-B A 7:00 PM

10/24/15 -Oriskany H 12:00pm

 

Clinton Warriors 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - N.Y. Hills H 2:00pm

9/12/15 -B-R A 1:00 PM

9/19/15 -SV H 2:00 PM

9/26/15 -Hannibal A 12:00 PM

10/03/15 -Oriskany A 1:00 PM

10/10/15 -APW H 2:00 PM

10/16/15 -Tully A 7:00 PM

10/24/15 -P-B H 2:00pm

 

Hannibal Warriors 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Cato-Meridian H 12:00pm

9/11/15 -Waterville A 7:00 PM

9/19/15 -B-R H 12:00 PM

9/26/15 -Clinton H 2:00 PM

10/03/15 -APW A 12:00 PM

10/10/15 -P-B H 12:00 PM

10/17/15 -Oriskany A 1:00 PM

10/23/15 -Tully A 7:00pm

 

Oriskany Redskins 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - Westmoreland H 1:00pm

9/12/15 -NY Mills A 1:00 PM

9/18/15 -Waterville A 7:00 PM

9/25/15 -P-B A 7:00 PM

10/03/15 -Clinton H 1:00 PM

10/10/15 -Tully H 1:00 PM

10/17/15 -Hannibal H 1:00 PM

10/24/15 -APW A 12:00pm

 

Port Byron Panthers 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/4/15 - Weedsport H 1:00pm

9/11/15 -Cooperstown H 7:00 PM

9/19/15 -N.Y. Mills A 1:00 PM

9/25/15 -Oriskany H 7:00 PM

10/02/15 -Tully A 7:00 PM

10/10/15 -Hannibal A 12:00 PM

10/16/15 -APW H 7:00 PM

10/24/15 -Clinton A 2:00pm

 

Tully Black Knights 

8/29/15 - Scrim TBA

9/5/15 - B-G A 1:00pm

9/11/15 -S-L H 7:00 PM

9/19/15 -Cooperstown A 2:00 PM

9/26/15 -APW A 12:00 PM

10/02/15 -P-B H 7:00 PM

10/10/15 -Oriskany A 1:00 PM

10/16/15 -Clinton H 7:00 PM

10/23/15 -Hannibal H 7:00pm